Alle Sieger 2002 - 2018

Damen Einzel 30+ 
2018 Konderla Klarissa 

2017 Burkhart Mirjam (WS 30/40+) 
2016 Bauvaud Chantal

2015 Lüscher-Suter Eva

2014 Graf Sybille

2013 Osterwalder-Dietiker Maja (WS 30/40+) 

2012 Osterwalder-Dietiker Maja (WS 30/40+)  

2011 Amrein Karin (WS 30/40+)  

2010 Aslaksen-Riniker Michèle (WS 30/40+) 

2009 Graf Sibylle (WS 30/40+) 

2008 Kecht Iris 

2007 Cahlik Lucie 

2006 Aslaksen Michèle 

2005 Gloor Martina (Kat. R6 – R9) 

2005 Knecht Iris (Kat N1 – R9) 

2004 Nicole Riniker 

2003 Aslaksen Michèle 

2002 Knecht Iris 

Damen Einzel 35+ 
2018 Hächler Mirjam 
  
Damen Einzel 40+ 

2018 (siehe WS 35+)
2017 (siehe WS 30+)

2016 (siehe WS 30+)
2015 (siehe WS 30+)

2014 (siehe WS 30+)

2013 (siehe WS 30+) 

2012 (siehe WS 30+) 

2011 (siehe WS 30+) 

2010 (siehe WS 30+) 

2009 (siehe WS 30+) 

2008 Riniker Nicole (WS 40/45+) 

2007 Bamgartner-Ziegler Beatrice 

2006 Zubler Corinne 

2005 Wirth Monika (Sen. I+II Kat. R6 – R9) 

2005 Stuchal Ilona (Kat N1 – R9) 

2004 Stuchal Ilona 

2003 Saxer Susanne 

2002 Wüthrich Marianne 

  

Damen Einzel 45+ 

2018 Bürge Gaby
2017 Riniker Nicole
2016 (siehe WS 30+)

2015 Riniker Nicole

2014 Gildinson Corina 

2013 Baumgartner-Ziegler Beatrice (WS 45/50+) 

2012 Baumgartner-Ziegler Beatrice (WS 45/50+) 

2011 Zubler Corinne (WS 45/50+)  

2010 Gildinson Corina 

2009 Zubler Corinne (WS 45/50+) 

2008 (Siehe WS 40+) 

2007 Stalder Irene 

2006 Stalder Irene 

2005 Heimgartner Elisabeth ( Kat. N1 – R9) 

2004 Riedener Marlie 

2003 Blattner Ellen 

2002 Blattner Ellen 

Damen Einzel 50+  

2018 Baumgartner-Ziegler Beatrice 
2017 Baumgartner-Ziegler Beatrice 
2016 Stalder Irene 

2015 (siehe WS 45+)

2014 (siehe WS 45+)

2013 Gildinson Corina 

2012 (siehe WS 45+) 

2011 (siehe WS 45+)  

2010 Siegrist Jutta 

2009 (siehe WS 45+) 

2008 Voser Ursula 

2007 Voser Ursula 

2006 Gloor Elisabeth 

2005 Voser Ursula 

2004 Voser Ursula 

2003 Sutter Claire 

2002 Gloor Elisabeth 

  

Damen Einzel 55+ 

2018 Schorno Franziska 
2017 Schorno Franziska 
2016 Voser Ursula 

2015  Gaberell Annelis

2014 Voser Ursula 

2013 Siegrist Jutta

2012 Siegrist Jutta  

2011 Sutter Claire  

2010 Berger Janine 

2009 Sutter Claire 

2008 Sutter Claire 

2007 Sutter Claire 

2006 Tribelhorn Uschi 

2005 Bächli Silvia 

2004 Schmid Sylvia 

2003 Schmid Sylvia 

2002 Schmid Sylvia 
 

Damen Einzel 60+ 

2018 Gloor Elisabeth 
2017 Voser Ursula
 

Damen Doppel 30+ 

2018 Widmer-Osterwalder Nadja / Dietiker Karin 
2017 Widmer-Osterwalder Nadja / Dietiker Karin 
2016 Nadler Brigitte / De la Iglesia Concepcion

2015 Gloor Martina / Buerge Gabriele 

2014 Gloor Martina / Buerge Gabriele 

2013 Riniker Nicole / Huber Pascale 

2012 Osterwalder-Dietiker Maja / Flückiger Eliane 

2011 Wisselink Ilse / Grimm-Nussbaumer Isabelle  

2010 Graf Sibylle / Madzimbamuto Fadzai 

2009 Graf Sibylle / Madzimbamuto Fadzai 

2008 Kein Tableau (Siehe Damen-Doppel) 

2007 Kein Tableau (Siehe Damen-Doppel) 

2006 Knecht Iris / Stuchal Ilona   
 

Damen Doppel 45+ 

2018 Siegrist Jutta / Stalder Irene
2017 Wirth Monika / Steffen Vreni
2016 (siehe WD 30+)

2015 (siehe WD 30+)

2014 Gildinso Corina / Uhlig Karin

2013 Gildinso Corina / Uhlig Karin 

2012 Gildinso Corina / Meier Olivia  

2011 Uhlig Karin / Gildinson Corina   

2010 Uhlig Karin / Gildinson Corina 

2009 Uhlig Karin / Gildinson Corina 

2008 Kein Tableau (Siehe Damen-Doppel) 

2007 Kein Tableau (Siehe Damen-Doppel) 

2006 Voser Ursula / Beck Vreni 

 

Damen Doppel 

2018 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+)  
2017 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+)  
2016 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+) 

2015 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+, 45+) 

2014 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+, 45+) 

2013 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+, 45+)  

2012 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+, 45+)  

2011 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+, 45+)  

2010 (siehe Damen Doppel 45+) 

2009 (siehe Damen Doppel 45+) 

2008 Leimgruber Nicole / Zubler Corinne 

2007 Holliger Evi / Knecht Iris 

2005 Knecht Iris / Stuchal Ilona 

2006 (siehe Damen Doppel 30+, 45+)  

2004 Knecht Iris / Stuchal Ilona 

2003 Knecht Iris / Stuchal Ilona

2002 Knecht Iris / Stuchal Ilona 

 

Mixed Doppel 

2018 (siehe unten) 
2017 (siehe unten) 
2016 (siehe unten)

2015 (siehe unten)

2014 (siehe unten)

2013 (siehe unten) 

2012 (siehe unten) 

2011 (siehe unten) 

2010 (siehe unten) 

2009 (siehe unten) 

2008 (siehe unten) 

2007 (siehe unten) 

2006 Hässig Marc / Aslaksen Michéle 

2005 Rüppel Andreas / Riniker Nicole 

2004 Rüppel Andreas / Riniker Nicole 

2003 Rüppel Andreas / Riniker Nicole 

2002 Ott Roland / Riniker Nicole   

  

Mixed Doppel 30+/35+ 

2018 Striebel Denise / Widirg Reto 
2017 Riniker Nicole / Rüppel Andreas 
2016 Ruch Philippe / Riniker Nicole

2015  Gloor Thomas / Siegrist Jutta

2014 Graf Sybille / Graf André 

2013 Siegrist Jutta / Gloor Thomas 

2012 Rufer Corinne / Gasser Hanspeter 

2011 Riniker Nicole /Hässig Marc  

2010 Graf Sibylle / Künzler Ralph 

2009 Riniker Nicole / Meier Thomas 

2008 Aslasken Michele / Aslasken Eric 

2007 Riniker Nicole / Meier Thomas

  

Damen Doppel 30+/40+ Trostturnier 

2018 Bolliger Doris / Meyer Nadine
2017 Bürge Gaby / Wernli Maja
2016 Segrist Jutta / Stalder Irene

2015  Beck Vreni / Schwaiger Beatrice

2014 Nadler Brigitte / Iglesias Conci 

2013 Osterwalder Nadja / Dietiker Karin 

2012 Osterwalder Nadja / Dietiker Karin  

2011 Läubli Berta / Sutter Eliane  

2010 Gloor Martine / Buerge Gabi 

2009 Berger Janine/Emminger Patricia 

  

Herren Doppel 35+ Trostturnier 

2018 Zbinden Dominic / Lorenc Martin
2017 Reinle Hans / Krüsi Oliver
2016 Widmer Dieter / Widmer Matthias

2015  Gloor Thomas / Hässig Christoph

2014 Widmer Dieter / Widmer Matthias 

2013 Gloor Patrick / Steiner Andreas 

2012 Gosteli Hardy / Bernasconi Mario  

2011 Meier Daniel / Meier Thomas  

2010 Wittwer Matthias / Hässig Christoph 

2009 Fischer Christophe/VonLewinski Ralf   

  

Mixed Doppel 30+/35+ Trostturnier 

2018 Brandt-Herklots Désirée / Truog Christian
2017 Wernli Maja / Schneider Marc
2016 Gloor Martina / Schwendimann René

2015 Rottmeier Daniel / Trottmann Priska

2014 Nadler Brigitte / Studer Thomas 

2013 Meyer Heidi / Gasser Hans-Peter 

2012 Brehm Beatrice / Häfeli Stefan 

2011 Berger Daniela / Gloor Patrick  

2010 Lüscher Heinz / Haller Caroline 

2009 Kiewiet Edwin/Sommerhalder Tanja 


 

Herren Einzel 35+ 

2018 Budic Marko 
2017 Budic Marko 
2016 Dedial Alain

2015 Dedial Alain

2014 Dedial Alain

2013 Dedial Alain 

2012 Dedial Alain 

2011 Burkhart Patrik   

2010 Locher Marcel 

2009 Locher Marcel 

2008 Hess Alessandro 

2007 Richard Ivan 

2006 Häberli Beat 

2005 Hoheisel Frank 

2004 Koth Martin 

2003 Pikulik Leanid 

2002 Hoheisel Frank 

Herren Einzel 45+ 

2018 Bowman Deon 
2017 Bowman Deon 
2016 Bowman Deon

2015 Bowman Deon 

2014 Graf André 

2013 Tanner Roger  

2012 Tanner Roger  

2011 Baranzini Marco 

2010 Gasser Hans-Peter 

2009 Pikulik Leanid 

2008 Meier Beat 

2007 Häberli Beat 

2006 Gloor Martin 

2005 Barro René 

2004 Gloor Martin 

2003 Ott Roland 

2002 Walter Ulrich 

  

Herren Einzel 50+ 

2018 Graf André

2017 Tanner Roger
2016 Hobler André

2015 Koth Martin

2014 Koth Martin

2013 Koth Martin 

2012 Häberli Beat 

2011 Häberli Beat  

2010 Gloor Martin 

2009 Näf Gregor 

2008 Osterwalder Rolf 

2007 Walter Ulrich 

2006 Gloor Herbert 

2005 Huber Hans 

2004 Huber Hans 

2003 Huber Hans 

2002 Huber Hans 

Herren Einzel 55+  
2018 Müller Daniel 
2017 Gloor Martin  
2016 Müller Daniel 

2015 Häberli Beat

2014 Müller Daniel 

2013 Gloor Martin 

2012 Vögtlin Robert 

2011 Herbert Gloor  

2010 Huber Hans 

2009 Huber Hans 

2008 Huber Hans 

2007 Huber Hans 

2006 Huber Hans 

2005 Oeggerli Albin 

2004 Küng Meinrad 

2003 Küng Meinrad 

2002 Küng Meinrad 

 

Herren Einzel 60+ 
​2018 Gloor Martin  
2017 Buergi Ruedi
2016 Gloor Herbert

2015 Naef Gregor

2014 Buergi Ruedi 

2013 Zoderer Jörg 

2012 Huber Hans  

2011 Huber Hans  

2010 Nobel Jean-Claude 

2009 Küng Meinrad 

2008 Küng Meinrad 

2007 Küng Meinrad 

2006 Küng Meinrad 

2005 Bachofen Hans-Ueli 

2004 Bachofen Hans-Ueli 

2003 Radecky Jaromir 

2002 Mathys Samuel 


Herren Einzel 65+

2018 Huber Hans

2017 Rütti Bruno
2016 Huber Hans

2015 Hegi Max

2014 Schläpfer Hanspeter 

2013 Küng Meinrad 

2012 Küng Meinrad  

2011 Küng Meinrad  

2010 Döbeli Paul 

2009 Hässig Harry 

2008 Radecky Jaromir 

2007 Hässig Harry 

2006 Mathys Samuel 

2005 Hässig Harry 

2004 Hässig Harry 

2003 Töngi Erwin 

2002 Ernst Karl 
 

Herren Einzel 70+ 
2018 Hegi Max
2017 Hegi Max
2016 Küng Meinrad

2015 Paroubek Wenzel

2014 Mathys Samuel

2013 Mathys Samuel 

2012 Makanec Milan   


Herren Einzel 70+ 
2018 Schoch Peter
2017 Döbeli Paul

Herren Doppel 35+ 
2018 Richner Patrick / Ruch Philippe
2017 Richner Patrick / Ruch Philippe
2016 Richner Patrick / Ruch Philippe

2015 Richner Patrick / Ruch Philippe

2014 Richner Patrick / Ruch Philippe

2013 Richner Patrick / Ruch Philippe 

2012 Hess Alessandro / Richner Patrick 

2011 Burkhart Patrik / Burkhart Pascal  

2010 Hess Alessandro / Richard Ivan 

2009 Hoheisel Frank / Künzler Ralph 

2008 Roth Daniel / Meyer Martin 

2007 Richard Ivan / Hess Alessandro 

2006 Meier Thomas / Meier Daniel 

2005 Osterwalder Rolf / Hegi Roger (JS/SI) 

2004 Gasser Hansp. / Curschellas Cornelius

2003 Graf André / Koth Martin

2002 Jordi Werner / Gloor Martin 

Herren Doppel 50+ 
2018 Gloor Hans / Rüppel Andreas
2017 Bolliger René / Tanner Roger
2016  Gasser Hanspeter / Zimmermann Rolf

2015  Gasser Hanspeter / Zimmermann Rolf

2014 Müller Daniel / Huber Hans 

2013 Gloor Martin / Müller Daniel 

2012 Gloor Martin / Walter Ulrich  

2011 Gloor Martin / Walter Ulrich  

2010 Gloor Martin / Walter Ulrich 

2009 Müri Jörg / Osterwalder Rolf 

2008 Müri Jörg / Osterwalder Rolf 

2007 Müri Jörg / Osterwalder Rolf 

2006 Müri Jörg / Osterwalder Rolf 

2005 Bürgi Ruedi / Burkard Martin (Sen.II-V) 

2004 Walter Ulrich / Ott Roland 

2003 Bürgi Ruedi / Burkard Martin  

2002 Bürgi Ruedi / Burkard Martin  

  

Mixed Doppel 45+/50+ 

2018 Rufer Corinne / Gloor Hans
2017 Bolliger René / Bolliger Doris
2016 Bachmann Jörg / Forrer Gabi

2015  Bolliger Doris / Bolliger René

2014 Uhlig Karin / Gloor Hans 

2013 Siegrist Jutta / Gloor Thomas 

2013 Gildinson Corina / Bolliger René 

2012 Gildinson Corina / Bolliger René  

2011 Gildinson Corina / Bolliger René  

2010 Gloor Elisabeth / Ott Roland 

2009 Obrist Gaby / Obrist Dieter 

2008 Gloor Elisabeth / Ott Roland 

2007 Beck Vreni / Laubacher Alex 

  

Damen Doppel 45+ Trostturnier 

2018 Wernli Maja / Bolliger-Schaller Lydia
2017 Burch Marianne / Meier-Bürgi Maja
2016 (siehe WD 30+)

2015 (siehe WD 30/40+)

2014 Suter Ruth / Hug Erika 

2013 Schorno Franziska / Iglesias Conci 

2012 Wengle Lucia / Barbey Judith 

2011(Siehe Damen Doppel 30/45+ Trost) 

2010 (Siehe Damen Doppel 30/45+ Trost) 

2009 Siegrist Jutta/Bruderer Elisabeth 

  

Herren Doppel 50+ Trostturnier 

2018 Siegrist André / Wölfli Heinz
2017 Ruetti Bruno / Deubelbeiss Walter
2016 Schaffner Bruno / Freimann Raoul

2015 Keller Erich / Ott Roland

2014 Schmid Markus / Stalder Urs 

2013 Hässig Harry / Roschi Heinz 

2012 Thut Daniel / Schmid Beat  

2011 Ruetti Bruno / Deubelbeiss Walter  

2010 Makanec Milan / Siebenschein René 

2009  Laubacher Alex/Tschuck Ludwig 

  

Mixed Doppel 45+/50+ Trossturnier 

2018 Gloor Elisabeth / Ott Roland
2017 Freimann Raoul / Nützi Esther
2016 Hunziker Karin / Fischer Christophe

2015 Striffler Erich / Huber Pascal

2014 Striffler Erich / Huber Pascal

2013 Kellenberger Doris / Thut Daniel 

2012 Wernli Maja / Striffler Erich  

2011 Bonetti Mario / Nauli Gun  

2010 Nobel Jean-Claude / Bruderer Elisabeth 

2009 Wirth Monika/Matter Bruno 

info@tcteufenthal.ch

Sekretariat: 062 776 54 43

Clubhaus: 062 776 26 37

Tennisclub Teufenthal
Schmittengasse

5723 Teufenthal

  • White Facebook Icon

© 2018 by tcteufenthal.ch